UNDER 182020-02-17T10:22:32+00:00

UNDER 18

Roster

Cognome Nomealtezza (cm)Ruolo Anno
Bedronici Fabio170Play2002
Conti Luca 196Ala-Centro2002
Bedeschi Riccardo190Ala2003
Borgognoni Nicola 186Ala2003
Bottau Andrea185Play Guardia2003
Coralli Riccardo 178Ala2003
Corcelli Francesco 178Play Guardia 2003
Dal Monte Carlo 173Guardia2003
Gollini Stefano 183Ala 2003
Gramantieri Pietro 171Guardia2003
Lanzoni Pietro 188Ala2003
Marchi Luca 182Ala 2003
Pasotti Diego 180Ala 2003
Simoni Matteo 180Pivot 2003
Timoncini Marco 186Pivot2003
Lama Federico 180Ala 2004
Lanzillotti Lorenzo 170Play 2004
Monduzzi Marco 170Play 2004
Passardi Filippo 180Ala2004
Pirazzini Carlo 182Play 2004
Zuffa Lorenzo 180Play2004
Tampieri GiorgioAllenatore
Gaita AlessandroAssistente

Orari e Luogo di Allenamento

Martedì   20,00-21,45 Santo Spirito

Mercoledì 15,00-17,00 PalaRuggi

Giovedì   20,30-22,30 PalaRuggi (A) Alcuni con serie D

20,00-21,45 Santo Spirito(B)

Venerdì   17,00-19,00 Santo Spirito

Classifica

POSSQUADRAPTIPGVPFattiSubiti
1A. COSTA IMOLA BASKET ¿A¿2613130945650
2FAENZA BASKET PROJECT2213112825609
3VIRTUS MEDICINA161385769717
4BASKET CLUB RUSSI161486849770
5BASKET 95 FAENZA141275751645
6GRIFO TEENAGERS IMOLA141275686664
7BASKET CASTELBOLOGNESE121367627727
8A. COSTA IMOLA BASKET ¿B¿101257731764
9POL.COMPAGNIA101358698773
10GUELFO BASKET213112569844
11SELENE BK S.AGATA014014674961

Risultati

4 Giornata Ritorno
  BASKET CLUB RUSSI  -  SELENE BK S.AGATA  72 - 4272 - 42
  BASKET CASTELBOLOGNESE  -  A. COSTA IMOLA BASKET ¿B¿rinviata
  BASKET 95 FAENZA  -  FAENZA BASKET PROJECTrinviata
  A. COSTA IMOLA BASKET ¿A¿  -   POL. COMPAGNIArinviata
  GRIFO TEENAGERS IMOLA  -  GUELFO BASKETrinviata

Ultime news

CALENDARIO FIP

Gara Risultato
Basket 95 Faenza -Grifo Teenagers Imola 35-50
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Faenza Basket Project 47-65
Guelfo Basket -Grifo Teenagers Imola 51-67
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Pol.Compagnia 66-49
Selene Bk S.Agata -Grifo Teenagers Imola 55-62
Grifo Teenagers Imola -A. Costa Imola Basket “B” 71-62
Virtus Medicina -Grifo Teenagers Imola 62-58
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Basket Castelbolognese 54-46
Basket Club Russi -Grifo Teenagers Imola 49-54
Grifo Teenagers Imola -A. Costa Imola Basket “A” 58-59
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Basket 95 Faenza 56-72
Faenza Basket Project -Grifo Teenagers Imola 60-44
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Guelfo Basket
Pol.Compagnia -Grifo Teenagers Imola
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Selene Bk S.Agata
A. Costa Imola Basket “B” -Grifo Teenagers Imola
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Virtus Medicina
Basket Castelbolognese -Grifo Teenagers Imola
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Basket Club Russi
A. Costa Imola Basket “A” -Grifo Teenagers Imola