UNDER 152020-02-18T15:03:12+00:00

UNDER 15

Roster

#Nome CognomeAnno
6Pietro Donegaglia2005
7Luca Mongardi2005
8Emanuele Peroni2005
9Diego Sansovini2005
11Kristian Toska2005
12Luca Gaddoni2005
13Federico Selva2005
14Simone Barbieri2005
15Diego Manzoni2005
16Lorenzo Bassi 2005
19Riccardo Poggi2005
20Filippo Casadio2005
21Gian Marco Succi2005
24Raffaele Muscia2005
25Andrea Franchi2005

Orari e Luogo di Allenamento

Lunedì    18,00-19,30 CastelBolognese

Martedì   19,15-20,45 Riolo Terme

Mercoledì 18,30-20,30 CastelBolognese

Giovedì   19,15-20,45 Riolo Terme

Classifica

POSSQUADRAPTIPGVPFattiSubiti
1FAENZA BASKET PROJECT2214113942738
2GRIFO TEENAGERS IMOLA2214113856697
3BASKET CLUB RUSSI2013103801616
4GUELFO BASKET181293687556
5CENTRO MINIBASKET OZZANO CMO141376835721
6BASKET LUGO141477817755
7JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNA121165679575
8RAGGISOLARIS ACADEMY81349720725
9TIGERS BASKET 201461239475710
10PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010614311517878
11AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI'214113564922

Risultati

4 GIORNATA RITORNO
  CENTRO MINIBASKET OZZANO CMO  -  FAENZA BASKET PROJECT  62 - 66
  RAGGISOLARIS ACADEMY  -  PALL CASTEL S.P.T. 2010  70 - 29
  BASKET LUGO  -  BASKET CLUB RUSSI  53 - 74
  AICS JUNIOR BASKET FORLI'  -  GRIFO TEENAGERS IMOLA  36 - 65
  TIGERS BASKET 2014  -  JUNIOR BASKET RAVENNArinviata

Ultime news

CALENDARIO

Gara Risultato
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Centro Minibasket Ozzano Cmo 73-69 dts
Faenza Basket Project -Grifo Teenagers Imola 61-69
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Pall Castel S.P.T. 2010 69-41
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Aics Junior Basket Forli’ 64-39
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Basket Club Russi 53-47
Junior Basket Ravenna -Grifo Teenagers Imola 51-56
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Guelfo Basket 38-40
Tigers Basket 2014 -Grifo Teenagers Imola 54-46
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Basket Lugo 71-53
Raggisolaris Academy -Grifo Teenagers Imola 55-58
Centro Minibasket Ozzano Cmo -Grifo Teenagers Imola 55-61
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Faenza Basket Project 65-69
Pall Castel S.P.T. 2010 -Grifo Teenagers Imola 27-68
Aics Junior Basket Forli’ -Grifo Teenagers Imola
Basket Club Russi -Grifo Teenagers Imola
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Junior Basket Ravenna
Guelfo Basket -Grifo Teenagers Imola
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Tigers Basket 2014
Basket Lugo -Grifo Teenagers Imola
Grifo Teenagers Imola -Raggisolaris Academy